Post Offer Free
Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Company Limtited
Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Company Limtited  

Gold Index: 302

You are here: home  > products

Company Info

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Company Limtited [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

China optical fiber manufacturer & supplier

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • optical fiber adapter

optical fiber adapter

FC-ST

Optical Fiber Adapter FC-ST/PC-S-SM(Metal).
RoHS Compliant;
Easy Installation;
High Precision;
Insertion Loss<0.2dB.

2010-09-06

Inquire Now

  • optical fiber connector

optical fiber connector

ST

Optical Fiber Connector ST.
Easy Installation;
Hight Precision;
Accurate mechanical dimensions;
Optical Fiber Connector.

2010-09-06

Inquire Now

  • fiber optic patch cord

fiber optic patch cord

LC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC-D-MM.
Insertion Loss low 0.20 dB;
Return loss low -50 dB;
Fiber Type: 62.5/125 50/125.

2010-09-06

Inquire Now

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Didn't find what you're looking for?  Post a Buying Lead or contact  Hisupplier Customer Service Center  for help!